Menu
Read this page in other languages
Study @ PMU > Registration Office > Undergraduate Schedule
Undergraduate Schedule
   
 
   
CRN: COURSE CODE: COURSE TITLE:
SEC: INSTRUCTOR: BUILDING:
ROOM: DATE:    
         
 
 
 
CRNCOURSE CODECOURSE TITLESECINSTRUCTORBUILDINGROOMDayDateHour
10657 GEIT 3331 Computer Organization101 JAAFAR M AL GHAZOCCES M10 - F055SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
10761 COMM 1311 Written Communication113 SIMON JOHN HAYESCOBA M10 - F150SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
10781 COMM 2311 Oral Communication114 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCOBA M10 - F152SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
10816 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.113 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICORE M10 - S146SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
11131 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I107 HAIDAR SABBAGHLecture hallLecture hallSaturdayJan 06, 2018 12:00PM
10866 PSYC 1311 Introduction to Psychology101 ANDRE CLINTON GREENHEADCOBA M10 - S088SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
11609 CVEN 4343 Eng. Probability & Statistics101 ALAA SALMANENG M10 - G019SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
11066 MATH 1423 Calculus II101 NIZAR JAOUACOREM10 - S144SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
10924 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra115 YEMAD MABROUKCOBA M10 - F153SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
10897 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra107 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBCOBA M10 - F090SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
11000 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.101 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCORE M10 - S145SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
11112 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation101 IMAD MUHICORE M10 - S150SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
10821 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies105 JEVDET REXHEPICOBA M10 - S085SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
10721 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1104 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSI M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
10688 BUSI 3321 Operations Management101 Mohammad Bassam Abdul-RahimENG M10 - G018SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
10748 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4107 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSI M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
11686 ALIS 2212 Eng and Islamic Studies4108 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALIENG M10 - G018SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10822 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies106 JEVDET REXHEPICOBA M10 - S085SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10066 LAWB 3211 Arbitration & Legal Profession101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S151SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10569 ACCT 2311 Fund of Financial Acct104 MOHAMED BOUKHRISCOBA M10 - F087SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10699 BUSI 4311 e-Commerce101 HARRIS SIDDIQUE TAHIRCOBA M10 - F088SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10583 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics102 JOHN OLUSEYI KUFORIJICOBA M10 - F090SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10605 FINA 3314 Financial Statement Analysis102 EMMANUEL OKEY NTUICOBA M10 - G029SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10613 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys101 MUHAMMAD RAFIQENG M10 - G017SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10790 COMM 1312 Writing and Research102 ANDRE CLINTON GREENHEADCOBA M10 - F157SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
11125 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I101 HAIDAR SABBAGHLecture hallLecture hallSaturdayJan 06, 2018 12:00PM
11377 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I101 TAHAR AYADATCOBAM10 - G030 / G031SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
11559 GEEN 2314 Circuits I101 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINENG M10 - F063SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
11014 MATH 1324 Calculus III101 NIZAR JAOUACOREM10 - S144SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
11043 MATH 1422 Calculus I102 IMAD MUHICOBA M10 - F153SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10917 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra108 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKCORE M10 - S145SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10918 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra109 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBCOBA M10 - F152SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10919 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra110 YEMAD MABROUKCOBA M10 - F150SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10894 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra104 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCCES M10 - F055SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10904 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus105 UMUT KAYACOBA M10 - F154SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10905 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus106 AZHAR IQBALCOBA M10 - F156SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
11071 MATH 1423 Calculus II106 MICHAEL PATRICK COLLINSCORE M10 - S148SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10466 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering103 DANISH AHMEDENG M10 - F062SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10488 CVEN 3311 Structural Analysis101 ANDI ASIZCOBA M10 - G027SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10606 FINA 4312 Advanced Financial Management101 MOHAMED KHALED AL JAFARIENG M10 - G019SundayDec 31, 2017 12:00PM
10612 MISY 2313 Intermediate Prog for Info Sys101 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYCOBA M10 - G027SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
10637 MISY 4341 Object-Oriented Anlysis&Design101 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYCOBA M10 - G027SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
10789 COMM 1312 Writing and Research101 MARK JEROME OLSONCOBA M10 - F154SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
10813 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.110 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICOBA M10 - F155SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
11050 MATH 1422 Calculus I109 WADII HAJJICORE M10 - S148SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
11075 MATH 1423 Calculus II107 DANISH ALI AHMEDCORE M10 - S149SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
10973 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.102 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - S145SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
11009 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.104 MICHAEL PATRICK COLLINSCORE M10 - S146SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
11020 MATH 1324 Calculus III106 JOHN MILTON BRYDENCORE M10 - S147SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
10460 EEEN 4391 Advanced Applied Math101 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - G018SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
11488 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I106 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYCOBA M10 - F150SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
10859 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork112 Zachary Yusimbom MngoENG M10 - S058SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
10018 LAWB 3319 Comparative Constitutional Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICCORE M10 - S151SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
11402 MEEN 3211 Intro to Manufacturing Systems101 MUHAMMAD ASADENG M10 - F063SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
10733 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2108 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSICOBA M10 - S086SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
10836 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g101 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLECCES M10 - S047SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
10691 BUSI 3322 Supply Chain Management101 MUHAMMAD MUAZZEM HOSSAINENG M10 - G017SundayDec 31, 2017 5:00PM
10029 LAWB 3220 Tort Law101 ELFADIL ELTIGANI IBRAHIMCORE M10 - S151SundayDec 31, 2017 8:00PM
11616 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I103 FAIZAN AHMEDENG M10 - F062SundayDec 31, 2017 8:00PM
11443 MEEN 4322 Power Generation102 NADER NADERENG M10 - S058SundayDec 31, 2017 8:00PM
11384 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I102 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASENG M10 - F063SundayDec 31, 2017 8:00PM
10454 EEEN 4351 Automatic Control Systems102 MOHAMED AMINE FNAIECHCCES M10 - S047SundayDec 31, 2017 8:00PM
10756 COMM 1311 Written Communication108 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - S146SundayDec 31, 2017 8:00PM
10807 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.104 MARK JEROME OLSONCOBA M10 - F155SundayDec 31, 2017 8:00PM
10827 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies111 SIMON JOHN HAYESCOBA M10 - S085MondayJan 01, 2018 9:00AM
10850 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork103 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACOBA M10 - S086MondayJan 01, 2018 9:00AM
10505 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy102 OMAR K M OUDAENG M10 - F062MondayJan 01, 2018 9:00AM
10021 LAWB 1211 Introduction to Law101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S151MondayJan 01, 2018 9:00AM
10016 LAWB 4222 Legal Ethics and Conduct101 ELFADIL ELTIGANI IBRAHIMCOBA M10 - F150MondayJan 01, 2018 9:00AM
10590 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics109 JOHN OLUSEYI KUFORIJICOBA M10 - F088MondayJan 01, 2018 9:00AM
10662 GEIT 3351 Principle of Software Eng'g |101 ILYES JENHANICCES M10 - F055MondayJan 01, 2018 9:00AM
10753 COMM 1311 Written Communication105 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICOBA M10 - F157MondayJan 01, 2018 9:00AM
10780 COMM 2311 Oral Communication113 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCOBA M10 - F152MondayJan 01, 2018 9:00AM
10494 CVEN 4432 Hydraulic Engineering101 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYENG M10 - F063MondayJan 01, 2018 9:00AM
10812 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.109 JEVDET REXHEPICOBA M10 - F154MondayJan 01, 2018 9:00AM
10573 ACCT 2321 Fund. of Managerial Accounting103 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRI M10 - LH M10 - LHMondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10581 ACCT 4321 Acct for Manag Plan&Control101 MALIK RUSHDI ELHAJCOBA M10 - F090MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10682 BUSI 3312 Organizational Behavior101 GHAYUR AHMADCCES M10 - G015MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10596 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics106 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANENG M10 - G018MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10603 FINA 3313 Money and Banking102 SHAH SAEED HASSAN CHOWDHURYCOBA M10 - G027MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10715 HRMT 4339 Int Human Resource Manangement101 MALIK MUHAMMAD IDREESCOBA M10 - G030MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10650 GEIT 1412 Computer Science ||101 SHAHABUDDIN MUHAMMADCCES M10 - F053MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10759 COMM 1311 Written Communication111 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICOBA M10 - F157MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10771 COMM 2311 Oral Communication104 JOSE AGUSTIN RUIZ-ESCALANTECORE M10 - S147MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
11379 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I105 TAHAR AYADATCOBAM10 - G029 / G031MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
11381 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I101 AYMEN JENDOUBIENG M10 - F063MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10910 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra101 NADER GREENCOBA M10 - F152MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10911 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra102 GUNNER DAVID GUNDERSONCOBA M10 - F154MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10912 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra103 AZHAR IQBALCOBA M10 - G026MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10913 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra104 YEMAD MABROUKCOBA M10 - G032MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10892 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra102 ABDURRAHMAN ALHAJI ISHAQCCES M10 - F052MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10899 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus101 UMUT KAYACOBA M10 - S088MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10698 BUSI 4261 Entrepreneurship102 BASSEM NASRICOBA M10 - F087MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
11486 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I104 ALI M ALGHAZOCOBA M10 - F150MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10818 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies102 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - S148MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10839 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g104 SIMON JOHN HAYESCOBA M10 - S085MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10468 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering105 ALAA SALMANCOBA M10 - F088MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10503 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy101 OMAR K M OUDAENG M10 - F062MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
11394 MEEN 2211 Material Engineering102 RAGURAMAN KANNANCCES M10 - S048MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10034 LAWB 4216 Evidence101 MAHMUD ZUHDI BIN MOHD NORCORE M10 - S151MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10020 LAWE 2216 Human Rights&Humanatarian Law101 ANGUS lLOYD HORNIGOLDCORE M10 - S150MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10456 EEEN 4361 Electric Machinery101 MOHAMED AMINE FNAIECHENG M10 - S055MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10720 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1103 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSICORE M10 - S146MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10730 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2104 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHCOBA M10 - G034MondayJan 01, 2018 12:00PM
10668 ITAP 3313 User Interface Development101 KHALED S FAWAGREHCCES M10 - F053MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
10030 LAWB 3316 Comparative Labor&Employ. Law101 MAHMUD ZUHDI BIN MOHD NORCORE M10 - S151MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
10974 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.103 JOHN MILTON BRYDENCOBA M10 - F150MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
11018 MATH 1324 Calculus III104 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGARCOBA M10 - F157MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
10934 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra125 NADER GREENCOBA M10 - F154MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
10518 MEEN 3332 Computational Methods102 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASENG M10 - F063MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
11414 MEEN 3333 Heat Transfer102 ESAM JASSIMENG M10 - S058MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
11441 MEEN 4311 Principles of HVAC102 NADER NADERENG M10 - S055MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
10722 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1105 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSI M10 - LH M10 - LHMondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
10577 ACCT 3312 Intro to Acct Information Syst101 MOH'D I M AL NAJJARENG M10 - G018MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
10684 BUSI 3312 Organizational Behavior103 OSAMA ISMAIL YOUSEF ABDALLAHCOBA M10 - F087MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
10696 BUSI 3331 Business Negotiations103 BASSEM NASRICOBA M10 - F088MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
11531 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II107 Zachary Yusimbom MngoCOBA M10 - F152MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
11129 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I105 KAMAL BARGHOUTCORE M10 - S149MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
11128 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I104 KAMAL BARGHOUTCORE M10 - S150MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
11194 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II107 NIDAL ABU-LIBDEHCORE M10 - S148MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
11680 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics110 DEMETRIOS JAMES GIZELISCOBA M10 - G034MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
10611 FINA 4351 Special Topics in Finance101 JOHN OLUSEYI KUFORIJICOBA M10 - G030MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
10640 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III/COB106 ROBERT DOUGLAS MANNINGCOBA M10 - F090MondayJan 01, 2018 5:00PM
10635 MISY 4331 Building Electronic Commerce101 SOTIRIOS ZYGIARISCOBA M10 - G029MondayJan 01, 2018 8:00PM
11683 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing105 KHALED S FAWAGREHCCES M10 - F055MondayJan 01, 2018 8:00PM
10506 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy103 OMAR K M OUDAENG M10 - F062MondayJan 01, 2018 8:00PM
10880 PHED 1111 Physical Education I103 JAY MCKNIGHTADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
10879 PHED 1111 Physical Education I102 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
10883 PHED 1111 Physical Education I106 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
10890 PHED 1111 Physical Education I112 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
10886 PHED 1111 Physical Education I108 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
10884 PHED 1111 Physical Education I107 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
10887 PHED 1111 Physical Education I109 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
10888 PHED 1111 Physical Education I110 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
10736 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3103 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIICCES M10 - F053TuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
10041 LAWB 3222 Comparative Family Law101 ELFADIL ELTIGANI IBRAHIMCORE M10 - S151TuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
10675 ITAP 3471 Web Server Management101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - S048TuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
11665 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I104 FAIZAN AHMEDENG M10 - F063TuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
11400 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids103 RAGURAMAN KANNANENG M10 - F062TuesdayJan 02, 2018 9:00AM
10870 PHED 1112 Physical Education II103 JAY MCKNIGHTADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
10877 PHED 1112 Physical Education II110 JAY MCKNIGHTADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
10874 PHED 1112 Physical Education II107 JAY MCKNIGHTADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
10875 PHED 1112 Physical Education II108 JAY MCKNIGHTADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
10876 PHED 1112 Physical Education II109 JAY MCKNIGHTADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
10868 PHED 1112 Physical Education II101 JAY MCKNIGHTADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
10869 PHED 1112 Physical Education II102 JAY MCKNIGHTADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
10873 PHED 1112 Physical Education II106 JAY MCKNIGHTADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
10695 BUSI 3331 Business Negotiations102 BASSEM NASRICOBA M10 - F088TuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
11189 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II102 KAMAL BARGHOUTCOBA M10 - G029TuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
11668 COSC 2312 Web Programming101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - F052TuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
11670 ITAP 2312 Web Programming101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - F052TuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
11688 COEN 3323 Digital and Logic Design102 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINCCES M10 - G015TuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
10079 EEEN 3331 Digital Systems101 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINCCES M10 - G015TuesdayJan 02, 2018 12:00PM
10872 PHED 1112 Physical Education II105 JAY MCKNIGHTADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 5:00PM
10871 PHED 1112 Physical Education II104 JAY MCKNIGHTADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 5:00PM
10849 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork102 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACCES M10 - S048TuesdayJan 02, 2018 5:00PM
10576 ACCT 3311 Intermediate Acct 1101 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRICCES M10 - G015TuesdayJan 02, 2018 5:00PM
10017 LAWB 1312 Comparative Commercial Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICCORE M10 - S151TuesdayJan 02, 2018 5:00PM
10939 CHEM 1411 Introductory Chemistry102 MUHAMMAD WAQAR ASHRAFCOBA M10 - G034TuesdayJan 02, 2018 5:00PM
10634 MISY 3331 Advanced Database Concepts101 SOTIRIOS ZYGIARISENG M10 - G017TuesdayJan 02, 2018 5:00PM
10580 ACCT 4314 International Acct101 MOH'D I M AL NAJJARCOBA M10 - F088TuesdayJan 02, 2018 5:00PM
11190 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II103 KAMAL BARGHOUTENG M10 - F062TuesdayJan 02, 2018 5:00PM
10014 LAWB 4311 Administrative Judiciary101 SULTAN AL SOUBAICOBA M10 - F150TuesdayJan 02, 2018 5:00PM
11642 HRMT 3333 Organizational Devel & Change102 MALIK MUHAMMAD IDREESCOBA M10 - G030TuesdayJan 02, 2018 5:00PM
10639 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III/COB105 ROBERT DOUGLAS MANNINGCOBA M10 - G031TuesdayJan 02, 2018 5:00PM
10882 PHED 1111 Physical Education I105 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 8:00PM
10881 PHED 1111 Physical Education I104 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 8:00PM
10878 PHED 1111 Physical Education I101 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 8:00PM
10889 PHED 1111 Physical Education I111 OMAR BAROODYADMINAUDITORIUMTuesdayJan 02, 2018 8:00PM
10845 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g110 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACOBA M10 - S086TuesdayJan 02, 2018 8:00PM
10702 BUSI 4362 Strategic Management101 ESAM ADEL HALAWANICOBA M10 - G029TuesdayJan 02, 2018 8:00PM
10450 EEEN 4341 Communication Systems101 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADCCES M10 - F051TuesdayJan 02, 2018 8:00PM
10461 EEEN 4342 Digital Comm Systems101 NIZAR TAYEMCCES M10 - F053ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10570 ACCT 2311 Fund of Financial Acct103 MOHAMED BOUKHRISCOBA M10 - F088WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10579 ACCT 4311 Auditing and Assurance Service101 MALIK RUSHDI ELHAJCOBA M10 - F090WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10679 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management107 MALIK MUHAMMAD IDREESCOBA M10 - G026WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
11682 BUSI 3311 Legal Environment of Business103 NIELS HERLEVSENCOBA M10 - G034WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10683 BUSI 3312 Organizational Behavior102 HARRIS SIDDIQUE TAHIRCOBA M10 - G027WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10690 BUSI 3313 Marketing Principles102 JOHN J ONDISHCOBA M10 - G031WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10585 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics104 JOHN OLUSEYI KUFORIJICOBA M10 - G029WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10608 FINA 4314 International Finance101 OMAR CAMARACOBA M10 - F087WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10615 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys103 MUHAMMAD RAFIQCOBA M10 - G032WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10654 GEIT 2331 Math. Reasoning &Alg. Thinking101 SHAHABUDDIN MUHAMMADCCES M10 - F053WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10678 ITAP 4371 E-Commerce101 ILYES JENHANICCES M10 - S050WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10757 COMM 1311 Written Communication109 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCORE M10 - S149WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10798 COMM 1312 Writing and Research110 ABU MUHAMMAD SHAJAAT ALICORE M10 - S147WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10808 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.105 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANCORE M10 - S146WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
11188 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II101 HAIDAR SABBAGHCOBA M10 - S086WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
11677 CVEN 4423 Intro. to Geotechnical Eng.102 TAHAR AYADATCCES M10 - F055WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10643 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICOBA M10 - G033WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
11390 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic101 AYMEN JENDOUBICCES M10 - G015WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
11576 MEEN 4344 Materials in Design101 RAGURAMAN KANNANCOBA M10 - G030WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10556 CVEN 4423 Intro. to Geotechnical Eng.101 DANISH AHMEDENG M10 - F063WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
11483 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I101 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYCOBA M10 - F150WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10820 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies104 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACOBA M10 - S085WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10441 EEEN 4331 Microprocessors101 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINCCES M10 - S047WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10453 EEEN 4351 Automatic Control Systems101 MOHAMED AMINE FNAIECHCCES M10 - S048WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10510 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy104 OMAR K M OUDAENG M10 - F062WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
11698 LAWB 1211 Introduction to Law102 AHMAD HASZIM MUSTAFAENG M10 - G018WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10073 LAWB 3218 Firms Law101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S151WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10038 LAWB 4218 Comparative Property Law101 ELFADIL ELTIGANI IBRAHIMCORE M10 - S150WednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10738 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3105 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREII M10 - LH M10 - LHWednesdayJan 03, 2018 9:00AM
10728 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2102 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIICCES M10 - S047WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10737 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3104 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHCCES M10 - S048WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
11484 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I102 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYCOBA M10 - F157WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10853 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork106 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACOBA M10 - S085WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10075 LAWB 4219 Property Law101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICOBA M10 - G032WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10951 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I104 MUHAMMAD WAQAR ASHRAFCOBA M10 - G029WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10763 COMM 1311 Written Communication115 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLECOBA M10 - F152WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10792 COMM 1312 Writing and Research104 ALI M ALGHAZOCOBA M10 - F153WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10803 COMM 1312 Writing and Research115 ANDRE CLINTON GREENHEADCOBA M10 - F150WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10769 COMM 2311 Oral Communication102 JEVDET REXHEPICOBA M10 - F155WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10809 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.106 MARK JEROME OLSONCOBA M10 - F154WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
11193 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II106 KAMAL BARGHOUTCOBA M10 - G026WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10927 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra118 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUK M10 - LH M10 - LHWednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10673 ITAP 3431 Network Security101 NAZEERUDDIN MOHAMMADCCES M10 - S050WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10631 COSC 4393 Special Topics101 NAZEERUDDIN MOHAMMADCCES M10 - S050WednesdayJan 03, 2018 12:00PM
10411 EEEN 3341 Signals and Systems101 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADENG M10 - G019WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
11560 GEEN 2314 Circuits I102 ADIL HUMAYUN KHANENG M10 - F062WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
11046 MATH 1422 Calculus I105 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCOBA M10 - F153WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
11069 MATH 1423 Calculus II104 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGARCORE M10 - S145WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
10049 LAWB 2317 Criminal Law101 SULTAN AL SOUBAICORE M10 - F155WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
10681 BUSI 3311 Legal Environment of Business102 JOHN J ONDISHCOBA M10 - F090WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
10645 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing103 KHALED S FAWAGREHENG M10 - F063WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
11492 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I108 MOHAMED ELGEDDAWYCOBA M10 - F150WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
10752 COMM 1311 Written Communication104 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLECORE M10 - S148WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
11192 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II105 NIDAL ABU-LIBDEHCCES M10 - S048WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
10935 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra126 GUNNER DAVID GUNDERSONCORE M10 - S150WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
10936 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra127 ABDURRAHMAN ALHAJI ISHAQCOBA M10 - F152WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
10908 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus108 NADER GREENPREP M10 - S136WednesdayJan 03, 2018 5:00PM
10852 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork105 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANENGM10 - S151 LABWednesdayJan 03, 2018 8:00PM
11410 MEEN 3322 Thermodynamics II102 ESAM JASSIMENG M10 - S057WednesdayJan 03, 2018 8:00PM
11696 FINA 3311 Financial Mgmt. Principles103 MOHAMED KHALED AL JAFARICOBA M10 - F088WednesdayJan 03, 2018 8:00PM
10568 ACCT 2311 Fund of Financial Acct101 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANCOBA M10 - F087ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10597 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics107 DEMETRIOS JAMES GIZELISCOBA M10 - G027ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10600 FINA 3312 Financial Institutions102 EMMANUEL OKEY NTUICOBA M10 - F090ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10607 FINA 4313 Investments101 SHAH SAEED HASSAN CHOWDHURYCOBA M10 - G034ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
11636 MISY 3321 Introduction to Info Assu101 MUHAMMAD RAFIQCOBA M10 - G032ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10751 COMM 1311 Written Communication103 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCOBA M10 - F156ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
11119 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics102 NIDAL ABU-LIBDEHCOBA M10 - F155ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
11126 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I102 HAIDAR SABBAGHCOBA M10 - G026ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10491 CVEN 3331 Environmental Engineering Fund101 OMAR K M OUDAENG M10 - G018ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10496 CVEN 4333 Water and Wastewater Treatment101 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYCOBA M10 - G029ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
11561 GEEN 2314 Circuits I103 CHEDLY B YAHYAENG M10 - S058ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
11415 MEEN 3391 Mechanical Eng'g. Design I101 NADER SAWALHIENG M10 - S055ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
11419 MEEN 3392 Mechanical Eng'g Design II101 ADRIAN MIREL CAZANCCES M10 - S047ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10622 COEN 4322 Digital Signal Processing  ABUL BASHARCCES M10 - F052SundayDec 31, 2017 9:00AM
10829 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies113 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICORE M10 - F152/F153ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10847 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g112 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANENGM10 - S151 LABThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10851 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork104 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACOBA M10 - S086ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
11564 EEEN 4341 Communication Systems102 NIZAR TAYEMENG M10 - F062ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10060 LAWB 4217 Political Provisions101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S151ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10965 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods101 DANISH ALI AHMEDCOBA M10 - F150ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
11430 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I101 FAIZAN AHMEDCCES M10 - F051ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10727 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2101 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSI M10 - LH M10 - LHThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10746 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4105 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIICCES M10 - S048ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10626 COSC 3351 Algorithms101 SHAHABUDDIN MUHAMMADCCES M10 - F053ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
10685 BUSI 3312 Organizational Behavior104 GHAYUR AHMADCOBA M10 - F088ThursdayJan 04, 2018 9:00AM
11487 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I105 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYCOBA M10 - F150ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10825 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies109 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICOBA M10 - S085ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
11393 MEEN 2211 Material Engineering101 RAGURAMAN KANNANCCES M10 - S050ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10027 LAWB 3221 International Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICCORE M10 - S150ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10078 LAWB 4223 Labor Law101 AHMAD HASZIM MUSTAFACORE M10 - S151ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10694 BUSI 3331 Business Negotiations101 MALIK MUHAMMAD IDREESCOBA M10 - F087ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10700 BUSI 4321 International Business101 HARRIS SIDDIQUE TAHIRCOBA M10 - F088ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10609 FINA 4315 Sec. Analysis & Portfolio Mgmt101 SHAH SAEED HASSAN CHOWDHURYCOBA M10 - F090ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10709 HRMT 4334 Labor Relation & Ethical Issue101 FRANCOIS BESTERENG M10 - G017ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10794 COMM 1312 Writing and Research106 ALI M ALGHAZOCOBA M10 - F156ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10778 COMM 2311 Oral Communication111 SIMON JOHN HAYESCOBA M10 - F155ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
11383 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I103 AYMEN JENDOUBIENG M10 - F062ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10511 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids101 FARAMARZ DJAVANROODIENG M10 - S058ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
11409 MEEN 3322 Thermodynamics II103 ESAM JASSIMCCES M10 - S048ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10723 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1106 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSI M10 - LH M10 - LHThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10578 ACCT 3321 Intermediate Acct. II101 MOH'D I M AL NAJJARCOBA M10 - G029ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
11639 MEEN 3392 Mechanical Eng'g Design II103 ADRIAN MIREL CAZANENG M10 - F063ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
11191 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II104 NIDAL ABU-LIBDEHCOBA M10 - S088ThursdayJan 04, 2018 12:00PM
10725 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1108 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAH M10 - LH M10 - LHThursdayJan 04, 2018 5:00PM
10741 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4101 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSI M10 - LH M10 - LHThursdayJan 04, 2018 5:00PM
10742 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4102 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAH M10 - LH M10 - LHThursdayJan 04, 2018 5:00PM
10718 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1101 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAH M10 - LH M10 - LHThursdayJan 04, 2018 5:00PM
10791 COMM 1312 Writing and Research103 MOHAMED ELGEDDAWYCOBA M10 - F157ThursdayJan 04, 2018 5:00PM
10806 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.103 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANENGM10 - S151 LABThursdayJan 04, 2018 5:00PM
10467 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering104 MOHAMED AMINE FNAIECHENG M10 - F063ThursdayJan 04, 2018 5:00PM
10732 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2107 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSI M10 - LH M10 - LHThursdayJan 04, 2018 8:00PM
11490 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I107 MOHAMED ELGEDDAWYCOBA M10 - F150ThursdayJan 04, 2018 8:00PM
10848 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork101 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANENGM10 - S151 LABThursdayJan 04, 2018 8:00PM
11120 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics103 NIDAL ABU-LIBDEHCOBA M10 - G026ThursdayJan 04, 2018 8:00PM
10697 BUSI 4261 Entrepreneurship101 BASSEM NASRIENG M10 - G018ThursdayJan 04, 2018 8:00PM
10619 COEN 3323 Digital and Logic Design101 JAAFAR M AL GHAZOENG M10 - G019ThursdayJan 04, 2018 8:00PM
10085 EEEN 3331 Digital Systems102 JAAFAR M AL GHAZOENG M10 - G019ThursdayJan 04, 2018 8:00PM
11530 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II106 Zachary Yusimbom MngoCOBA M10 - F152ThursdayJan 04, 2018 8:00PM
10661 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management104 JOHN J ONDISHCOBA M10 - F087SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
10582 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics101 ABDURAAWF HADILICOBA M10 - G030SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
10648 GEIT 1411 Computer Science |101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - F055SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
10655 GEIT 2421 Data Structures101 LOAY ALZUBAIDICCES M10 - S048SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
10025 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III LAW101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICCORE M10 - S151SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
10787 COMM 2311 Oral Communication120 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYCOBA M10 - F156SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
11391 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic104 TAHAR AYADATENG M10 - G018SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
11544 MEEN 4331 Internal Combustion Engines101 NADER NADERENG M10 - F063SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
11615 MEEN 4331 Internal Combustion Engines102 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASENG M10 - F062SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
10044 ITLB 1311 Intro to Computer Concepts&App101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - S051SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
10022 LAWB 2312 Legal Proce & Methods of Proof101 AHMAD HASZIM MUSTAFACORE M10 - S150SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
10832 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies116 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANENGM10 - S151 LABSundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
10464 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering101 OMAR K M OUDACOBA M10 - F090SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
11068 MATH 1423 Calculus II103 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGARCORE M10 - S147SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
11535 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II111 YAZAN MOHAMMAD AL GHAZOCOBA M10 - F150SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
10764 COMM 1311 Written Communication116 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLECORE M10 - S145SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
10860 GEGR 1311 World Regional Geography101 ABU MUHAMMAD SHAJAAT ALICOBA M10 - S086SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
11679 ACCT 4312 Advanced Acct101 MALIK RUSHDI ELHAJCOBA M10 - F089SundayJan 07, 2018 9:00AM
10658 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management103 ANDRE CLINTON GREENHEADCOBA M10 - F090SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10703 BUSI 4362 Strategic Management102 ESAM ADEL HALAWANICOBA M10 - G034SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10593 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics103 MOHAMED BOUKHRISCOBA M10 - G027SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10598 FINA 3311 Financial Mgmt. Principles101 MOHAMED KHALED AL JAFARICCES M10 - G015SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10604 FINA 3314 Financial Statement Analysis101 EMMANUEL OKEY NTUICOBA M10 - G029SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10706 HRMT 3332 Training & Development101 GHAYUR AHMADCOBA M10 - G030SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10714 HRMT 4338 Human Resource Planning101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSCOBA M10 - G032SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10670 ITAP 3383 Enterprise Res. Planning Sys.101 GHASSEN BEN BRAHIMCCES M10 - F052SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10949 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I102 MUHAMMAD WAQAR ASHRAFCOBA M10 - F087SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10749 COMM 1311 Written Communication101 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCORE M10 - S149SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10774 COMM 2311 Oral Communication107 ALI M ALGHAZOCOBA M10 - S085SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10499 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I103 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYCOBA M10 - F088SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10054 LAWB 2318 Financial Transactions II101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S151SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
11388 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic103 AYMEN JENDOUBIENG M10 - S058SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
11398 MEEN 2312 Stats & Dyn of Rigid Bodies II103 ADRIAN MIREL CAZANENG M10 - F063SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
11048 MATH 1422 Calculus I107 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCOBA M10 - F152SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10968 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods104 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - S150SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
11529 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II105 YAZAN MOHAMMAD AL GHAZOCOBA M10 - F150SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10747 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4106 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREII M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10492 CVEN 4314 Constrruction Management101 ALAA SALMANCCES M10 - S047SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10462 EEEN 4343 Wireless Comms Systems101 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADCCES M10 - F051SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
10893 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra103 YEMAD MABROUKCCES M10 - F053SundayJan 07, 2018 12:00PM
11431 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I102 FAIZAN AHMEDCOBA M10 - G030SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
11658 COEN 3421 Electronics |101 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S057SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
10416 EEEN 3421 Electronics I101 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S057SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
11386 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic102 AYMEN JENDOUBIENG M10 - F062SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
11399 MEEN 2312 Stats & Dyn of Rigid Bodies II102 ADRIAN MIREL CAZANENG M10 - F063SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
11417 MEEN 3391 Mechanical Eng'g. Design I102 MUHAMMAD ASAD M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
11446 MEEN 4344 Materials in Design102 RAGURAMAN KANNANENG M10 - G019SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
10586 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics105 MOHAMED BOUKHRISCOBA M10 - F087SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
10414 EEEN 3391 Probability and Random Signal101 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADCCES M10 - S047SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
10459 EEEN 4372 Elec. Pow. Xmission &Distrib'n101 MOHAMED AMINE FNAIECHCOBA M10 - S086SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
11004 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.102 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - S146SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
11047 MATH 1422 Calculus I106 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCOBA M10 - F152SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
11493 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I109 Zachary Yusimbom MngoCOBA M10 - F155SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
10817 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies101 JEVDET REXHEPICOBA M10 - F090SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
10442 EEEN 4331 Microprocessors102 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINCCES M10 - F051SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
10663 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management105 NIELS HERLEVSENCOBA M10 - G026SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
10689 BUSI 3321 Operations Management102 ESAM ADEL HALAWANICOBA M10 - G027SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
10692 BUSI 3323 Human Resource Management101 OSAMA ISMAIL YOUSEF ABDALLAHCOBA M10 - G029SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
10713 HRMT 4337 Research Methods in HRM101 FRANCOIS BESTERENG M10 - S058SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
10632 MISY 2312 Intro Prog for Info Sys101 MUHAMMAD RAFIQCOBA M10 - F088SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
10084 LAWE 2218 Maritime & Space Law101 MAHMUD ZUHDI BIN MOHD NORCORE M10 - S150SundayJan 07, 2018 5:00PM
11115 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation104 WADII HAJJICOBA M10 - F152SundayJan 07, 2018 8:00PM
11485 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I103 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYCOBA M10 - F150SundayJan 07, 2018 8:00PM
10830 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies114 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICORE M10 - S150MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
10953 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I106 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDCOBAM10 - G029MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
10758 COMM 1311 Written Communication110 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANENGM10 - S151 LABMondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
10799 COMM 1312 Writing and Research111 JOSE AGUSTIN RUIZ-ESCALANTECORE M10 - S146MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
10772 COMM 2311 Oral Communication105 ANDRE CLINTON GREENHEADCOBA M10 - F157MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
10056 LAWB 3312 Law of Zakat and Taxation101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S148MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
11040 MATH 1422 Calculus I101 IMAD MUHICORE M10 - S149MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
10922 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra113 GUNNER DAVID GUNDERSONCOBA M10 - F150MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
10896 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra106 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBCOBA M10 - F090MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
10906 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus107 AZHAR IQBALCOBA M10 - F152MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
10977 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.105 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCORE M10 - S151MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
10724 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1107 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHCOBA M10 - F153MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
10680 BUSI 3311 Legal Environment of Business101 NIELS HERLEVSENCOBA M10 - G030MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
11067 MATH 1423 Calculus II102 WADII HAJJICORE M10 - S145MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
10653 GEIT 2291 Professional Ethics101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - F053MondayJan 08, 2018 9:00AM
11672 ALIS 2211 ENG Lang / Islamic studies3108 ABU MUHAMMAD SHAJAAT ALICOBA M10 - F088MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10584 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics103 ABDURAAWF HADILICOBA M10 - G026MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10704 HRMT 3311 Recruit, Placement & Staffing101 MALIK MUHAMMAD IDREESCOBA M10 - G030MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10712 HRMT 4336 Performance Appraisal101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSCOBA M10 - G027MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10616 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys104 MALIK FAWAZ SALEHCOBA M10 - G032MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10617 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys105 MUHAMMAD RAFIQCOBA M10 - G029MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10665 ITAP 1311 Intro. to Information Techno.101 KHALED S FAWAGREHCCES M10 - F055MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10762 COMM 1311 Written Communication114 SIMON JOHN HAYESCOBA M10 - F150MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10776 COMM 2311 Oral Communication109 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYCOBA M10 - F153MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10644 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing102 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICOBA M10 - F090MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
11575 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I104 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASENG M10 - F062MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
11563 GEEN 2314 Circuits I105 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S057MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
11408 MEEN 3322 Thermodynamics II101 ESAM JASSIMLHM10 - LHMondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
11442 MEEN 4322 Power Generation101 NADER NADERENG M10 - S055MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10053 LAWB 2314 Financial Transactions I101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S151MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10080 LAWB 4315 Commercial Papers & Bankruptcy101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S150MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10916 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra107 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKCORE M10 - S146MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10895 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra105 AZHAR IQBALCORE M10 - S145MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10901 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus103 UMUT KAYACORE M10 - S148MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10903 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus104 GUNNER DAVID GUNDERSONCOBA M10 - F156MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
11017 MATH 1324 Calculus III103 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGARCOBA M10 - F157MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
11045 MATH 1422 Calculus I104 JOHN MILTON BRYDENCOBA M10 - F155MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
11070 MATH 1423 Calculus II105 NIZAR JAOUACOREM10 - S144MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
11527 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II103 YAZAN MOHAMMAD AL GHAZOCOBA M10 - F152MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
11114 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation103 WADII HAJJICCES M10 - S048MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10549 CVEN 3341 Engineering Measurements101 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINCCES M10 - S047MondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10865 HIST 1311 World Civilizations103 AHMED NURIDDINENGM10 - S151 LABMondayJan 08, 2018 12:00PM
10572 ACCT 2321 Fund. of Managerial Accounting102 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRICOBA M10 - F087MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10610 FINA 4316 Capital Budgeting101 EMMANUEL OKEY NTUIENG M10 - G018MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10801 COMM 1312 Writing and Research113 ALI M ALGHAZOCOBA M10 - S085MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10773 COMM 2311 Oral Communication106 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCOBA M10 - F157MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10810 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.107 MARK JEROME OLSONCOBA M10 - F152MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10413 EEEN 3361 Electronmagnetic Fields And Wa101 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADCCES M10 - S047MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10438 EEEN 4311 Design Method & Proj Mgmt101 CHEDLY B YAHYACCES M10 - G015MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10013 LAWB 4314 Internal Legal Practice101 AHMAD HASZIM MUSTAFACORE M10 - S150MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10463 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering106 ALAA SALMANENG M10 - G017MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10076 EEEN 3312 Circuits II101 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S057MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10498 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I102 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYM10 - LHM10 - LHMondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
11401 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids104 RAGURAMAN KANNANENG M10 - F063MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
11425 MEEN 3393 Mechanical Eng'g Design III102 MUHAMMAD ASADCCES M10 - S048MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10837 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g102 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACCES M10 - F055MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10793 COMM 1312 Writing and Research105 MOHAMED ELGEDDAWYCORE M10 - S145MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10687 BUSI 3313 Marketing Principles101 Mohammad Bassam Abdul-RahimCOBA M10 - G032MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
11640 ITLB 1311 Intro to Computer Concepts&App103 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - S051MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
11420 MEEN 3392 Mechanical Eng'g Design II102 ADRIAN MIREL CAZANCCES M10 - F052MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10019 LAWB 2315 Comparative Criminal Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICCORE M10 - S151MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10023 LAWB 3314 Inves of Governance & Evidence101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCOBA M10 - F150MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10636 MISY 4332 Systems Analysis & Design101 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYCOBA M10 - G029MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
10614 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys102 MUHAMMAD RAFIQCOBA M10 - G026MondayJan 08, 2018 5:00PM
11525 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II101 YAZAN MOHAMMAD AL GHAZOCOBA M10 - F155MondayJan 08, 2018 8:00PM
10975 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.104 JOHN MILTON BRYDENCORE M10 - S146MondayJan 08, 2018 8:00PM
10501 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I104 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYM10 - LHM10 - LHMondayJan 08, 2018 8:00PM
10664 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management106 JOHN J ONDISHCOBA M10 - F087TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10591 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics101 JOHN OLUSEYI KUFORIJICOBA M10 - S085TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10594 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics104 MOHAMED BOUKHRISCOBA M10 - G026TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10602 FINA 3313 Money and Banking101 ROBERT DOUGLAS MANNINGCOBA M10 - G027TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10707 HRMT 3333 Organizational Devel & Change101 MALIK MUHAMMAD IDREESCOBA M10 - F088TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10940 CHEM 1411 Introductory Chemistry103 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDCOBA M10 - G029TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10950 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I103 MUHAMMAD WAQAR ASHRAFCORE M10 - S149TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10760 COMM 1311 Written Communication112 ANDRE CLINTON GREENHEADCOBA M10 - F150TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10783 COMM 2311 Oral Communication116 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANENGM10 - S151 LABTuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10814 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.111 JOSE AGUSTIN RUIZ-ESCALANTECOBA M10 - F154TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
11118 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics101 HAIDAR SABBAGHCOBA M10 - G030TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10552 CVEN 4313 Design of Steel Structures101 ANDI ASIZCOBA M10 - S086TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10415 EEEN 3391 Probability and Random Signal102 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S055TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
11397 MEEN 2312 Stats & Dyn of Rigid Bodies II101 JAMAL F NAYFEHENG M10 - S058TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10517 MEEN 3332 Computational Methods101 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASCCES M10 - S047TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
11413 MEEN 3333 Heat Transfer101 ALI CHAMKHACCES M10 - S048TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
11439 MEEN 4311 Principles of HVAC101 NADER NADERENG M10 - F063TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10058 LAWB 3313 Family Law101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S150TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10015 LAWB 4313 Legal Writing101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S151TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10726 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1109 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHCORE M10 - S147TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10857 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork110 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCCES M10 - F055TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10972 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.101 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCOBA M10 - F153TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
11113 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation102 IMAD MUHICOBA M10 - F157TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10967 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods103 DANISH ALI AHMEDCOBA M10 - F155TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
11526 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II102 YAZAN MOHAMMAD AL GHAZOCORE M10 - S145TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10624 COEN 4361 Operating Systems101 MAJID ALI KHANCCES M10 - F052TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10630 COSC 4361 Operating Systems101 MAJID ALI KHANCCES M10 - F052TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10677 ITAP 4361 Operating Systems101 MAJID ALI KHANCCES M10 - F052TuesdayJan 09, 2018 9:00AM
10735 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3102 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREII M10 - LH M10 - LHTuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
10743 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4103 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREII M10 - LH M10 - LHTuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
11666 MEEN 3212 Mfg. Methods in Design104 ADRIAN MIREL CAZANENG M10 - G019TuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
11405 MEEN 3212 Mfg. Methods in Design101 MUHAMMAD ASADENG M10 - G018TuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
10843 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g108 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLEENG M10 - S058TuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
10838 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g103 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLEENG M10 - S058TuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
10819 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies103MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCOBA M10 - S085TuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
10024 LAWB 4212 Legal Research Methods101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S151TuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
11536 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II112 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYCOBA M10 - F155TuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
10754 COMM 1311 Written Communication106 SIMON JOHN HAYESCORE M10 - S148TuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
10051 LAWB 2313 Sources of Leg law & Foren Evd101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S150TuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
11656 COEN 2411 Circuits I101 CHEDLY B YAHYAENG M10 - G017TuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
11562 GEEN 2314 Circuits I (EEEN)104 CHEDLY B YAHYAENG M10 - G017TuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
10458 EEEN 4371 Electric Power Systems101 MOHAMED AMINE FNAIECHCCES M10 - S047TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
10418 EEEN 3422 Electronics II101 CHEDLY B YAHYACCES M10 - F052TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
10711 HRMT 4335 Strategic HRM101 FRANCOIS BESTERCOBA M10 - G028TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
10952 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I105 MUHAMMAD WAQAR ASHRAFCOBA M10 - G034TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
10646 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing104 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMIENG M10 - F062TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
11495 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I110 MOHAMED ELGEDDAWYCOBA M10 - F155TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
10826 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies110 JEVDET REXHEPICOBA M10 - F150TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
10750 COMM 1311 Written Communication102 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCOBA M10 - F157TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
10705 HRMT 3321 Resource Management101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSCOBA M10 - G030TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
10633 MISY 3312 Intro. to Telecommunications101 MUHAMMAD RAFIQCOBA M10 - G027TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
10638 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III/COB104 EMMANUEL OKEY NTUICOBA M10 - F090TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
10948 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I101 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDCOBA M10 - G029TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
10039 PSYL 1211 Psychology & Law101 MAHMUD ZUHDI BIN MOHD NORCORE M10 - S150TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
11404 MEEN 3211 Intro to Manufacturing Systems102 MUHAMMAD ASADENG M10 - S058TuesdayJan 09, 2018 5:00PM
11435 MEEN 4302 Mechanical Eng'g. Lab II102 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINENG M10 - F062TuesdayJan 09, 2018 8:00PM
10046 LAWB 3317 Rules of Jurisprudence101SULTAN AL SOUBAICORE M10 - S150TuesdayJan 09, 2018 8:00PM
11653 COEN 4413 Embedded systems101 MAJID ALI KHANCCES M10 - F052TuesdayJan 09, 2018 12:00PM
10855 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork108 MOHAMED ELGEDDAWYENG M10 - S057TuesdayJan 09, 2018 8:00PM
10731 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2105 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSICCES M10 - S047TuesdayJan 09, 2018 8:00PM
10734 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3101 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAH M10 - LH M10 - LHTuesdayJan 09, 2018 8:00PM
10840 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g105 MARK JEROME OLSONCCES M10 - S048TuesdayJan 09, 2018 8:00PM
10862 GEGR 1311 World Regional Geography103 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCOBA M10 - F087TuesdayJan 09, 2018 8:00PM
11396 MEEN 2211 Material Engineering103 HAMAD HUSSAIN ALMOSTANEERENG M10 - F063TuesdayJan 09, 2018 8:00PM
11697 ACCT 2311 Fund of Financial Acct105 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANCOBA M10 - G028TuesdayJan 09, 2018 8:00PM
11117 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation106 MICHAEL PATRICK COLLINS M10 - LH M10 - LHWednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
11044 MATH 1422 Calculus I103 MICHAEL PATRICK COLLINS M10 - LH M10 - LHWednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
11015 MATH 1324 Calculus III102 NIZAR JAOUACOREM10 - S144WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
10969 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods105 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - S147WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
10710 HRMT 4333 Compensation & Benefit101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSENG M10 - G017WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
10659 GEIT 3341 Database I101 KHALED S FAWAGREHCCES M10 - F052WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
10914 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra105 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBCORE M10 - S148WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
11433 MEEN 4302 Mechanical Eng'g. Lab II101 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINENG M10 - F062WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
10513 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids102 FARAMARZ DJAVANROODIENG M10 - S057WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
10795 COMM 1312 Writing and Research107 ABU MUHAMMAD SHAJAAT ALICOBA M10 - F157WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
11127 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I103 HAIDAR SABBAGHCOBA M10 - G026WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
10854 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork107 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLECCES M10 - S047WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
11528 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II104 YAZAN MOHAMMAD AL GHAZOCOBA M10 - F150WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
10938 CHEM 1411 Introductory Chemistry101 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDCOBA M10 - G029WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
10779 COMM 2311 Oral Communication112 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCOBA M10 - F153WednesdayJan 10, 2018 9:00AM
10587 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics106 MOHAMED BOUKHRISCOBA M10 - F088WednesdayJan 10, 2018 12:00PM
10841 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g106 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACORE M10 - S151WednesdayJan 10, 2018 12:00PM
10465 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering102 OMAR K M OUDACCES M10 - F052WednesdayJan 10, 2018 12:00PM
10693 BUSI 3323 Human Resource Management102 JOHN J ONDISHENG M10 - G018WednesdayJan 10, 2018 12:00PM
10858 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork111 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLECOBA M10 - F090WednesdayJan 10, 2018 12:00PM
10719 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1102 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHCORE M10 - S150WednesdayJan 10, 2018 12:00PM
11650 CVEN 3341 Engineering Measurements102 ALAA SALMANCCES M10 - S047WednesdayJan 10, 2018 5:00PM
11532 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II108 MOHAMED ELGEDDAWYCOBA M10 - F150WednesdayJan 10, 2018 5:00PM
10439 EEEN 4321 Sensors & Instrumentation101 CHEDLY B YAHYACCES M10 - G015WednesdayJan 10, 2018 5:00PM
10595 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics105 MOHAMED BOUKHRISCOBA M10 - F088WednesdayJan 10, 2018 5:00PM
10062 LAWB 2311 Commercial Law101 AHMAD HASZIM MUSTAFACORE M10 - S151WednesdayJan 10, 2018 5:00PM
10047 LAWB 4320 Wills & Inheritance101 SULTAN AL SOUBAICORE M10 - S147WednesdayJan 10, 2018 5:00PM
10599 FINA 3311 Financial Mgmt. Principles102 EMMANUEL OKEY NTUICOBA M10 - G026/G027WednesdayJan 10, 2018 5:00PM
10739 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3106 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHCOBA M10 - F090WednesdayJan 10, 2018 5:00PM
10823 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies107 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCCES M10 - F055WednesdayJan 10, 2018 5:00PM
11407 MEEN 3212 Mfg. Methods in Design102 HAMAD HUSSAIN ALMOSTANEERENG M10 - F062WednesdayJan 10, 2018 5:00PM
10864 HIST 1311 World Civilizations102 AHMED NURIDDINENGM10 - S151 LABWednesdayJan 10, 2018 5:00PM
10966 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods102 DANISH ALI AHMEDCORE M10 - S148WednesdayJan 10, 2018 5:00PM
10768 COMM 2311 Oral Communication101 SIMON JOHN HAYESCOBA M10 - F150WednesdayJan 10, 2018 8:00PM
10856 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork109 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACCES M10 - F052WednesdayJan 10, 2018 8:00PM
10898 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra110 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKCOBA M10 - F087WednesdayJan 10, 2018 8:00PM
10796 COMM 1312 Writing and Research108 JOSE AGUSTIN RUIZ-ESCALANTECOBA M10 - F153WednesdayJan 10, 2018 8:00PM
10844 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g109 MARK JEROME OLSONCOBA M10 - F152WednesdayJan 10, 2018 8:00PM